Skip to content
1 / 10

Apartment 2floor

For sale

Kanellopoulou Pan.

Oct 29, 2026

0 Views

Advertiser confirmed availability: 29 Oct 2026

Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Area: 1,259 sq ft
€210.00
1,259 sq ft

Overview

Rooms
2
Year built
1,990
Baths
1
Property type
Apartment
Beds
2
Garage
1
Size
1,259 sq ft
Price / sq ft
€0.17

Property details

  • ID#59fb480c
  • Price€210.00
  • Size1,259 sq ft
  • Rooms2
  • Baths1
  • Beds2
  • Year built1,990
  • TypeApartment
  • StatusFor sale
  • Garage1

Property description

Renovated 1117 sqm Apartment with Parking in Argos, Peloponnese – €210.000 euros

Map location

  • AddressKanellopoulou Pan.
  • CityArgos
  • RegionPeloponnese
  • ZIP code21200
  • Area1,259 sq ft
  • CountryGreece

What's nearby?

Nearby place information is not currently available for this property.

Loan calculator

Eurobank fixed 5y · Feb 10, 2026
Estimated payment

€2

Similar properties
For sale

Fares, Kalamata, Messinia

Beds: 0
Baths: 0
sq ft: 5,102
Land

Availability not yet reconfirmed

For sale

Vryotopos

Beds: 2
Baths: 1
sq ft: 1,130
House

Availability not yet reconfirmed

For sale

Ionian Islands lefkada

Beds: 0
Baths: 0
sq ft: 110,104
Land

Availability not yet reconfirmed